Home chi siamo contatti calendario manuale java prova utenti
IDCOGNOMENOMETELEFONOINDIRIZZO
881 CARBONE MARIA CHIARA 3403043071
22 ACQUAVIVA ANTONIO 3930515936
1028 ADAMO LUCIANO
947 AGLIANò LAURA AGOSTINA 3489328955
1189 AGNELLO MASSIMILIANO 3474012020
218 AGNELLO CARMELA
648 AGOSTA FRANCESCO
745 AGOSTA GIOVANNA
262 AIELLO BIANCA 3406769452
1090 AIELLO MARGHERITA 3462286422
972 AIELLO LETIZIA
481 AIELLO DOMENICO
1106 ALBANELLO MARIA GINEVRA
1297 ALBERGO ASSUNTA TERESA 3478626280
936 ALBERTI LIA 3286266859
58 ALBO ROSALBA
1091 ALEFFI MARIA 3240715433
63 ALEO GIUSEPPE
1222 ALESSANDRA SONIA 3405801471
1162 ALESSANDRO MARIA NUNZIA 3475792769
1207 ALESSI MICHELE 0935531376
90 ALFONZETTI SANTA
376 ALFONZETTI TIZIANA 3289462225
1576 ALIA SARA
1181 ALIFFI MAURILIO 3385853330
33 ALOI AGATA 3381561858
649 ALTAMORE FRANCESCO 3351045254
198 ALTAVILLA STEFANIA 3346436419
772 AMATA GIULIANA MARIA 3336368815
240 AMATO BARBARA 3332545457
823 AMORE GIUSEPPA 3931091074
725 ANASTASI GIANLUCA 3470474842
230 ANASTASI FILIPPO 3357609935
346 ANASTASIA CHASAPI 00306948874847
1568 ANASTASIO SANTO 3479857724
334 ANDO-DE MEO CATERINA
108 ANNA MARIA LA MACCHIA 3453231446
1135 ANSELMI MARINA
18 ANTONINO MARIA CIANCITTO 0957652105
192 ANTONUCCIO VINCENZO 3473667984
737 ANZALONE GIOIA 3406143077
539 ARANCIO ELVIRA 3486705176
1335 ARCORIA PIETRO
89 ARCURI ALFONSO 3337100572
1225 ARDITA CETTY
202 ARDITA LUCIANO 3476559815
310 ARENA CARMELO 3395412268
1121 ARENA MARIA 3392448701
101 ARENA ANTONELLA 3402618314
203 ARENA GAETANO
204 ARENA GRAZIELLA 3297149381
205 ARENA COSIMO 3400835624
1252 ARENA ORAZIO 3400577387
1261 ARENA ORAZIO 3400577387
206 ARGENTO PAOLA 3478531003
1006 ARIZZA PAOLO
1486 ARMENIO ROSARIO 3495336067
1651 ARMETTA ANNA 3395716441
661 ARONA FRANCO 3470781008
1204 ARRIGO MARIA GRAZIA 3382043906
783 ASERO GIUSEPPE
1376 ASTORINA GIUSEPPA 3481862564
1408 ATTAGUILE ROSA AGATA ANGELA 3334274870
359 ATTILIO CILIBERTI 3389337333
681 AVALLATO MARIA GABRIELLA 3475963308
1096 AVELINE MARIA CARMELA 3384902129
1277 AVENTAGGIATO NICOLETTA
654 AVOLA FRANCESCO 3336053004
557 AVOLIO VINCENZO 3349005264
832 AVOLIO GRAZIA 3477567573
1726 AZZUPPARDI UMBERTO 3923223199
233 BAFFO SIMONA 3387559441
1522 BAGLIO SALVATORE 3207979275
739 BAIO GIORGIA
524 BALLERINI LUCA
1013 BALLERINI LUCA
742 BALLETTA GIORGIO
1744 BAMBARA GIANFRANCO 3397369734
633 BANNO' FRANCESCA 3471204217
235 BARASSI PATRIZIA
279 BARBAGALLO CONCETTA 3388189946
1381 BARBAGALLO GIUSEPPE 3334465943
1382 BARBAGALLO GIUSEPPE 3334465943
1154 BARBAGALLO MARISA 3395831872
1728 BARBAGALLO VALENTINA 3358427747
1255 BARBAGALLO ANNA
237 BARBAGALLO ROBERTO 3931717609
1578 BARBAGIOVANNI ROSARIO 3407843840
236 BARBANERA FRANCO
239 BARBARA LIUZZO
526 BARBARO ELISA 3491551465
1155 BARBARO MARISA 3456485516
411 BARBERA CRISTINA 3337059931
241 BARBERA GAETANO 3487110319
491 BARCELLONA DONATELLA 330474844
1361 BARI PIERA
862 BARONE VITA
627 BARONE FRANCESCA 3331098867
677 BARONE GABRIELLA
958 BARONE ANGELA
244 BARONE EMILIA
297 BASILE CARLA
1396 BASILE GIUSEPPE
904 BASILE ISABELLA 3476759146
1682 BASILE MARIA TERESA 3488935112
1716 BASILE AGATA 095414990
482 BATTAGLIA DOMENICO 3519052727
275 BATTIATO ROSA 3492628835
1302 BATTIATO CLAUDIA
572 BAUCCIO FABIO 3297724917
249 BAUCCIO PATRIZIA 3476640341
1347 BAUDO GIUSEPPE 3383771183
250 BAZZANO LUCIA
251 BAZZANO MIRELLA 3208876287
784 BELFIORE GIUSEPPE 3475180759
545 BELFIORE EMILIA
615 BELFIORE FLAMINIA 3397653344
379 BELFIORE ANGELO 3394257863
499 BELFIORE DUILIO 3288446287
252 BELFIORE SALVATORE
254 BELFIORE SILVANA 3282406542
255 BELFIORE SILVANA 3890057349
74 BELLIA ALESSANDRO 3401550309
740 BELLIA GIORGIA 3384795481
1691 BELLINGHIERI TIZIANA 3478951743
1582 BELLOCCHI MICHELE
51 BELLOMO ALBERTO 3336663982
1017 BELLONE LUCIA
1605 BELVEDERERE SERAFINO
1366 BENEVENTANO PIETRO 335407139
1383 BENNARDO FILIPPO 3402460345
937 BENTIVEGNA SALVATORE 3801335851
1503 BENTIVEGNA MICHELANGELO
1254 BENZI FERDINANDO 3398242761
988 BERGAMO LINO 3473476892
247 BERTINI BARTOLOMEO
261 BERTUCCELLI GIUSEPPE 3334426864
141 BEVACQUA ANGELO 3929954460
263 BIANCA SCICOLONE 3477547824
1584 BIANCA STEFANO 3351588437
1241 BIANCA MARIAPIA
1263 BLANCA NICOLA 3475348323
264 BLANCO ANTONINO 3932988248
266 BONACCORSI VITA 3317730836
270 BONACCORSI SALVATORE 3391957490
265 BONACCORSO ANTONINO 3393282856
267 BONACCORSO ARIANNA 3461243294
1308 BONACCORSO ANTONINO
1769 BONACCORSO VITTORIO
764 BONAFEDE GIUSEPPE
269 BONANNO ANTONELLA 3298605090
510 BONANNO ELENA 3247430354
678 BONAVENTURA GABRIELE
508 BONAVENTURA FILIPPO
1419 BONAVITA ANTONIO 3425821596
1126 BONFIGLIO MATTEO
253 BONFIGLIO SALVATORE 3478197633
874 BONICA ANTONINO 3498043450
268 BONIFANTI MARCO 3281520416
213 BONNICI AURELIO 3296124378
1758 BONOMO CLAUDIA 3406045753
195 BONSOMS JOFRE
559 BONVISSUTO ERIKA
1257 BORDONALI NATALE
1642 BORINATO SARAH 3921831882
227 BORZì MARIA
634 BORZí FRANCESCA 3207146176
106 BORZI SOFIA
1271 BOSCO MARIAPIA 3496125955
1216 BOTTEGHINO BOTTEGHINO
1306 BOZZO ORNELLA
1251 BRANCATELLI ROBERTO
1021 BRANCATO LUCIA 3337401265
273 BRECI GIANLUCA
382 BREX CONCETTA 095497800
274 BRISCHETTO MARIANO 3472333669
1109 BRISCHETTO MARIA GRAZIA OLGA
1631 BROGNA VITTORIA
1558 BRUECKNER SANDY
1163 BRUNETTO MARIA BEATRICE 3385633815
337 BRUNO CATERINA 3341557235
1652 BRUNO MICHELE 3286559851
900 BRUNO IRENE
278 BUCCHERI IGNAZIO 3402527385
698 BUDELLO GAIA 3313080661
16 BUFARDECI ACHILLE
1224 BUFFA CALLEO CARMELA
455 BUGLISI DELIA
1274 BUONGIORNO NICODEMO 3473863435
324 BURGI FABRIZIA 3277937799
116 BURGIO ANDREA 3482243415
1092 BUSACCA MARIA
209 BUSCARINO ARTURO 3393178246
762 BUSCEMI GISELLA 3495700627
302 CACCIAGUERRA GIUSEPPE
1053 CACCIALUPI MAURIZIO 3317955737
1010 CACCIATO LORIANA
1276 CADILI NICOLA 3486989714
1100 CAFà MARIACRISTINA 3490920811
1209 CAFFI LORENA
1601 CALA' SEBASTIANO 3496446541
883 CALABRETTA VERA
528 CALANDUCCI 3385752529
976 CALANNA SALVATORE DANIELE 3488188217
1295 CALá MARINA 3474547514
884 CALì CARMELO
1739 CALì VALERIA MARIA 3397916545
1373 CALCAGNO PINA 3498649759
503 CALCAGNO ELENA 3480057757
1230 CALCATERRA FEDERICO 3886307461
285 CALI SALVATORE 3294244153
91 CALI' ALFIO 3491458209
284 CALIò DARIO
1422 CALIRI RICCARDO
954 CALTABIANO LOREDANA
1000 CALTABIANO LOREDANA
1420 CALVAGNA ROSA 3477051283
15 CALVARUSO ANTONINO 3392172843
80 CALVO ALESSIA
650 CALVO FRANCESCO 3455292229
1473 CAMILLERI ROSETTA 3384555312
774 CAMMARATA GIULIANA 3396055781
6 CAMONITA ANTONELLA 3392972160
542 CAMPISI EMANUELA 3496253366
1327 CAMPO PAOLINA 3297424410
288 CANDITO ACCOMPAGNATORI
712 CANIGLIA GERMANA 3286752538
827 CANNAROZZO GRAZIA 3392628968
1783 CANNAVà YURI 3345011121
147 CANNELLA ANNA 3382088632
792 CANNIZARO GIUSEPPE
1713 CANON TRINIDAD
922 CANTARELLA CARLO 3355979403
748 CANTARERO GIOVANNA
1542 CANTONE SALVO
779 CANTONE GIUSEPPE 3316406503
1175 CANTONE MASSIMO 3483017942
780 CAPIZZI GIUSEPPE 3771807781
316 CAPIZZI CARMELA 3475023557
520 CAPONETTO ELISABETTA
24 CAPONNETTO ADA 3479261648
860 CAPONNETTO ENRICO 3400610119
161 CAPORLINGUA ANNAMARIA 3285328529
769 CAPPADONNA GIULIA 3484783558
751 CAPPELLANI GIOVANNI 368410809
370 CAPPUCCIO MARCO
487 CAPRARO DONATELLA
670 CAPRINALI GABRIELLA 3407791384
858 CAPRIO ROMINA 3494049203
813 CAPUANA MARIA
190 CAPUTO ANTONIO MARIA 3477515659
1479 CARACI ROSANNA
569 CARAFFA ANTONIO 3929587078
289 CARAGLIANO SERGIO 3283215712
291 CARAMAGNO AGATA
103 CARAMAGNO GIUSEPPE
81 CARAMBIA ALESSIA 3482946082
338 CARBONARO CATERINA 3342241809
1339 CARBONE PATRIZIA 3334798720
594 CARBONE FEDERICA
893 CARBONE IOSé
1742 CARDELLO VALERIA 3371022270
1733 CARDI' VALENTINA 3403887491
294 CARDILLO FERRUCCIO 3283454967
644 CARFI SALVATORE
280 CARMELO CARUSO 095377312
890 CARMELO CARUSO 3663768765
915 CARNAZZA GIOVANNA 3286490937
320 CARNEMOLLA MARCO
7 CARNEVALE ANDREA
1136 CARNEVALE ROBERTO
1451 CARNEVALE ANDREA
1452 CARNEVALE ANDREA
1462 CARNEVALE ROBERTO
1510 CARRERA SILVANA 3282123160
655 CARRUBBA FRANCESCO 3488403000
1414 CARTELLI RAFFAELE 3347909378
290 CARUSO ALICE
1599 CARUSO BIS GIULIO
325 CARUSO CRISTINA
326 CARUSO ANTONIO ENRICO 3336476938
327 CARUSO VALERIA 3421126053
1669 CARUSO ANTONIO
152 CARUSO ANNA 3457135670
1754 CARUSO VINCENZO ROSARIO 3336785468
719 CARUSOCRISTINA CRISTINA 3339174689
1585 CASALE SALVO
1511 CASAMICHELA SALVATORE 3381170183
1312 CASANO GIUSEPPE
329 CASCIANA FILIPPO +491733149322
1360 CASCINO ROSARIA 3486960998
1390 CASCIO ROBERTO 3283088585
1082 CASCONE MARCO 3897980287
330 CASERTA SALVATORE
816 CASIRAGHI CLAUDIO 3391965597
861 CASSANITI IGNAZIO
863 CASSANITI IGNAZIO 3278582564
164 CASSANITI GABRIELE 3295381415
1030 CASSARINO FRANCESCO
671 CASSONE GIUSEPPA
596 CASTELLI FEDERICA 340-3054620
1746 CASTELLI VINCENZO 3332546063
733 CASTELLI BIAGIO
1563 CASTELLINO SANTINA 3477222700
292 CASTELLO MARIA ANTONIETTA
158 CASTORIA ANNALISA 3286250883
1338 CASTORINA PATRIZIA 3381605065
331 CASTORINA PLACIDO 3285303427
1182 CASTORINA MAURIZIO 3319415526
1444 CASTORINA ROBERTA GIULIANA 3895851142
94 CASTRO ALICIA 3495912176
1596 CASUSO GIULIO
1070 CATALANO MARIA ANTONIETTA 3
211 CATANIA ROBERTO
41 CATENA AGATA 3407100913
561 CATURANO ESTER
1403 CAVALIERI PIETRO
1539 CAVALLARO SALVATORE 3931231759
1590 CAVALLARO GIOVANNA 3409693699
1178 CAVALLARO MATTIA
690 CAVALLARO GABRIELLA 3406737416
442 CAVALLARO DARIO MASSIMO
1586 CAVALLI SIMONA 3358302101
201 CAVALLI SIMONA 3358302101
709 CAVALLINI PIETRO 3355368991
1346 CAVALLO GIUSEPPE
1042 CAVALLOTTO LUISA 3470966853
1074 CAVARRA MARCELLA
848 CAVINA GUIDO 3483551124
1700 CAZABAN TONY 0033612723885
341 CECILIA COSTANZO 3931343040
991 CELI CARMELITA
1097 CENTAMORE MARIA
438 CENTORBI DANILO 3391896024
474 CERRO ROCCO
166 CHAISE ANNE
920 CHAPLIN JULIETTA
1512 CHIANELLO SALVATORE
1455 CHIARA ROBERTO 3470069156
1619 CHIARENZA DAVIDE 3356614126
354 CHIARENZA GABRIELLA
380 CHIARENZA CONCETTA 3463027004
1670 CHIARENZA FILIPPO 3407356846
137 CHIARENZA ANGELA 3469831389
684 CHIARENZA GABRIELLA 3289221417
694 CHIONSINI GAETANO 34932347656
892 CHIOVé IOLE 095 916208
521 CHISARI CARMELO 3356522576
107 CHISARI ANTONIO
498 CHISARI ANTONIO 3331350375
17 CIANCIO ADRIANA
1727 CIANCIO UMBERTO 3476030337
19 CIAVOLA AGATA
357 CICCARELLO DONATELLA 3397564152
1660 CICCIARELLA STEFANO 3287539266
711 CIFRODELLI GERARDO 3313670132
749 CILMI ROMEO CARMELO 3394021885
100 CIRCO ALVARO
591 CIRCOLO-UNIONE AUGUSTA
156 CIUFFOLO ANNAFIORELLA 3407872539
184 CLEMENTI ANTONIO 3406207208
1482 COCIMANO ROSARIA RITA 3498230599
1310 COCO ORAZIO 3478539288
356 COCO CHRISTIAN
1689 COCO TIZIANA
155 COCO ANNA MARIA
929 COCO ANNA MARIA
133 COFFA ANGELA 3475954582
9 COLOMBO ANNA
26 COMITINI ROSI 3400793135
1492 COMPAGNONE GIUSEPPE 3386862437
833 CONCAS GRAZIELLA
307 CONDEMI CARMELO 3497011253
386 CONDEMI FLAVIO 3926978708
387 CONDORELLI GABRIELE 3314915102
214 CONDORELLI AURORA 3471216977
20 CONIGLIONE ANTONIO
399 CONO GENOVA SALVATORE 3408805494
1483 CONSALVO ROSARIA 3200845128
791 CONSIGLIO GIUSEPPE 3481608448
34 CONSOLI AGATA 3469644603
1062 CONSOLI SALVATORE 3472579537
1633 CONSOLI SPOSTAMENTODASR
612 CONSOLI FIORELLA 3405192092
879 CONSOLI MARIA 3497657383
388 CONSOLI STEFANIA 3925309193
146 CONSOLI ANITA 3347955560
1190 CONSOLI MASSIMO 3476128297
948 CONSOLI LAURA
722 CONSOLI GIANCARLO
785 CONTARINO GIUSEPPE 3391465364
1560 CONTARINO SANTA
304 CONTARINO CARMELITA 3474609067
390 CONTARINO MARGOT 3397543023
568 CONTE ENRICO
1572 CONTI MAGO SARA 3334936096
391 CONTI DANIELA 3299277062
1446 CONTI MARIA RITA 3895851142
185 CONTI ANTONIO 3487789995
704 CONTI GIOVANNI 393471399228
578 CONTINELLA FABIO 3398283895
392 COPPA MARCELLA 3357433398
238 COPPOLA BARBARA
398 CORICCIATI COSIMO 335398924
393 CORMACI CONCETTO 3495951437
530 CORSARO ELISA 3478846095
396 CORSARO SALVATORE 3298684783
1313 CORTESE PIETRO 3497289142
1562 COSENTINO SANTA 3
1696 COSENTINO GIUSEPPE 095414460
1140 COSTA MARIA ELENA 3492645551
432 COSTA DANIELE 3661587320
1764 COSTA ALESSANDRO 0957158786
1265 COSTA NELLA 3405912884
439 COSTANA GAGLIO DANILO 3897976718
693 COSTANTINO GAETANO
955 COSTANZO LUCIANO 3355735942
1524 COSTANZO ROSA ANNA 3470408171
985 COTUGNO LINDA
1498 CRAIGMILE ROSS
401 CRESCENZI NICOLA 3272277942
666 CRESCIMANNO FULVIO
322 CRIMI CAROLINA 3358011972
1779 CRISAFULLI ANTONINO 3277803933
332 CRISCI MATTEO
1424 CRISTAURO RENATO
720 CROAZZO GIACOMINA 3479340435
1 CROCELLà ANNA 3661528806
1043 CUCCURU LUISA
656 CUCE' FRANCESCO 3200309379
1554 CUCUZZA ALESSANDRA 3476008033
340 CUCUZZA AGATA
295 CUFFARI CARLA 3332422877
414 CULTRERA FRANCESCO 3288746990
755 CULTRERA GIOVANNI
336 CUNSOLO CATERINA 3393940732
1195 CUOMO MASSIMO 3209242449
1484 CURCURUTO SARA
1035 CURIONE LUDOVICA
1052 CURIONE ALFREDO
1141 CURRò MARINELLA
1497 CURRELI ROSALIA 3476680157
1221 CURTO MILENA
750 CUSCUNA' GIOVANNA 3493582675
1305 CUSMANO ORNELLA 3334447633
415 CUTOLO FELICIA 3475218814
416 CUTRONA DOMENICO
405 CUTULI CRISTINA
1431 D'AGATA RICCARDO 3387791782
1379 D'AMICO GIUSEPPINA 3284166808
109 D'AMICO ANNA MARIA 3475289088
49 D'AMORE ALBA MARIA 3398014479
125 D'ANGELO ANGELO
434 D'ANGELO SALVATORE 3400929519
483 D'ANGELO FRANCESCO 3473754838
1075 D'ARRIGO MARCELLO
1259 D'ORIO NATASHA 3391184848
179 D'URSO ANTONIO 3489793880
501 D'URSO CARMELO 3400780509
397 DAIDONE COSIMO GERARDO 3479101777
437 DAMICO DANIELA
760 DAMIGELLA MARCO
830 DANGELO GRAZIA 3484748095
1024 DANIELE LUCIANO 3475132105
358 DANTE CICERO 3343074027
1018 DATO LUCIA MARIA DANIELA 3203313931
422 D’ARRIGO DANIELA 3388187273
1521 DE BENEDETTI SALVATORE 3404172170
1142 DE CEGLIA MARINO 3357778642
441 DE FILIPPO ROSSANA
170 DE LUCA ANASTASIA 3475075146
456 DE LUCA AGATA
457 DE LUCA GIOVANNI 3482602947
458 DE MARCO DOMENICO
490 DE PALMA DONATELLA 3477324475
245 DE ROO BART
570 DE VITA FRANCESCO 3484122725
335 DEL CAMPO ALBERTO 3405247871
961 DEL POPOLO LEONARDO 3498795843
1119 DELL'ERBA PIERA 3475381124
1144 DELLA FELBA MARIO 3333346785
10 DELL’AQUIA ALFONSO 3296176677
506 DENARO EGLE 3890271118
685 DENTI GABRIELLA 3398151673
293 DI BELLA CARMEN 3334297692
910 DI BELLA GIOVANNI
1192 DI BENEDETTO ROSALIA 095430180
1427 DI BERNARDO ELISA 3891720986
1369 DI CARLO PIETRO 3271639539
1019 DI CARLO LUCIA
488 DI CORRADO DONATELLA 3472468598
464 DI FRANCO AUSILIA
1606 DI GESU VITO 3387012586
30 DI GIACOMO ADRIANA
465 DI GIORGIO ROSA 3490823379
466 DI GRANDE MARELLA
467 DI GRANDE MAURIZIO 3248245677
1049 DI GRAZIA LUCIA
173 DI GRAZIA ANTONELLA
1532 DI GRAZIA SALVATORE 38992254042
705 DI GUARDIA GIULIANO 3421811762
468 DI GUARDO SALVATORE 3280530922
1518 DI GUARDO SALVATORE 0957274228
92 DI LORENZO ALFREDO
706 DI MARIA GIANLUCA 3927930379
1755 DI MARTINO VINCENZO 3403140995
1561 DI MAURO SANTA 3496368346
571 DI MAURO FRANCESCO 3298605098
635 DI MAURO FRANCESCA 3423190682
907 DI MAURO ISABELLA 3462221000
1231 DI MAURO SILVIA 3317456678
469 DI MAURO ANTONINO 095515180
470 DI MAURO ELEONORA +393207957019
471 DI MAURO ALESSIA 3899686112
786 DI PAOLA GIUSEPPE 3345911781
814 DI PAOLA GLORIA
1613 DI PAOLA DI PAOLA
242 DI PASQUALE BARBARA 3666630216
378 DI ROSA CORRADO
831 DI SANO VINCENZO 3393530589
45 DI SILVESTRO AGNESE 3383317955
1595 DI STEFANO SALVATORE 3473691704
110 DI STEFANO MARIANGELA
186 DI STEFANO ANTONIO 3283338540
496 DI VITA PIERGAETANO 3382696982
462 DIANA PAOLA 3409608473
579 DIELI FABIO 3771196806
452 DILUCA FABIO 3926214963
518 DIMAURO ELIANA 3471233857
718 DIONE GIADA 3479389816
1543 DISCA SALVO
1544 DISCA SALVO
421 DISCOLO DANIELE 3935132143
1038 DISTEFANO LUIGI 3487617988
308 DISTEFANO CARMELO 3923581682
1146 DISTEFANO MARIO
478 DOLCI LORENA 3803040754
877 DONATO ANTONELLA
645 DONZUSO FRANCESCA 3493996679
522 DOTTORE ELIO 3497555485
1397 DRAGO SERENA 3889885405
580 EREMITA FABIO 3485820334
960 ERRICO DOMENICO
67 ESCHER ALESSANDRA 3336216300
1743 ESPOSITO VALERIO
575 FABIO FLORIDIA 3400930092
600 FABRIZIO FERRERI 3487230961
1620 FAILLA SILVANA
1039 FALANGA LUIGI 3483338969
657 FALCI FRANCESCO
587 FALCONE ALESSIA 3477795296
82 FALCONE ALESSIA 3477795296
1485 FALLICA ROSARIA 3477545283
1184 FANELLA FANELLA 3338029949
1437 FARACI RITA 3408476236
1213 FARAONE MICHELE 3452550943
1067 FARINELLA MANUELA
592 FARNETI LAURA
35 FARO AGATA 3407183960
40 FARO AGATELLA 3392478633
148 FARO ANNA
277 FARRUGGIA EMANUELE 3805269078
1370 FASANARO PIETRO 360402004
1314 FASCIANA PATRIZIA
57 FAVARON ELENA
1374 FAVONE PINA MARIA IOLE 3483400627
486 FAZZINO DONATELLA 3391281217
1045 FERRACANE LUISA 3488550331
765 FERRANTE GIUSEPPE 095387068
1555 FERRARO ALESSANDRA
601 FERRARO GIOVANNI 3898046033
246 FERRARO GIAMBARTOLO 3381781848
1160 FERRAU' STEFANIA 3472616182
83 FERRENTE ALDO 3936008912
516 FERRERI ELEONORA 3911850714
636 FERRERI FRANCESCA 3386861806
69 FERRO MARIA ALESSANDRA
585 FERRUGGIA FABRIZIA 3485623264
1654 FIAMINGO STEFANIA 3475219299
32 FICHERA ADRIANO 3472290607
573 FICHERA FABRIZIO 3492193339
86 FICHERA ALFIO
1622 FICHERA SILVANA
603 FICHERA GAETANO 3341092340
131 FICHERA ANGELA
1411 FICHERA MARIA 3381193625
142 FICHERA ANGELO 3201790007
426 FICHERA DANIELA GRAZIA 3474619792
1614 FIGUERA STEFANO 095605203
584 FINDACA FABIO
564 FINO EUGENIO
1034 FINOCCHIARO LAURA 3288756267
543 FINOCCHIARO EMANUELA
1315 FINOCCHIARO PIETRO 3386323124
1068 FINOCCHIARO MANUELA 3405403626
85 FINOCCHIARO ALFIO
1677 FINOCCHIARO TANIA
1540 FIOCCO SALVATORE
1675 FIORE PATRIZIA 3479097838
613 FIRULLO MARIA ANGELA 3386851835
424 FIRULLO DANIELA 3498628532
1132 FISCHETTI MARIELLA
1461 FISCHETTI ROBERTO
1362 FISICHELLA PIERA 3406043248
855 FISICHELLA VERONICA 3495833224
614 FISICHELLA DANIELA
1384 FIUMARA PIPPO
1523 FLACCOMIO SALVATORE 3290069205
763 FLORIO GIUSEPPE 3479110638
619 FOGLIANI ANNA MARIA 3402618574
12 FONTANA ANNARITA
1344 FONTANA PATRIZIA 3493782869
620 FONTANA ANTONIO 3382127546
157 FORBICE ANNA 3382229287
864 FORESTA MARIO
621 FORESTA MARIO
1239 FORMOSA FRANCA 3319825560
949 FORZESE LAURA
287 FOTI SANTO
433 FOTI DANIELE 3927831160
623 FRAGGETTA CLAUDIO
1533 FRANCAVIGLIA SALVATORE 3385929597
647 FRANCESHINO GIUSEPPE 3401526681
1718 FRANCHINI PAOLA 3386001919
402 FRANCO CRISTINA 3283066483
1329 FRANZò PAOLO
974 FRANZO LIDIA 3489056179
741 FRANZO GIORGIA 3466649756
200 FREDDI FEDERICO 335386272
1615 FRISENNA STEFANO
1088 FRIZZI MARGHERITA 3381478092
1089 FRIZZI MARGHERITA 3381478092
431 FRONTE DANIELE
667 FURCI GIOVANNA 3298132828
384 FURIA CONCETTA 3402292300
1036 FURNARI LUIGI
321 FURNARI CAROLA 3474574765
668 FURNARI ALFIO 095628589
504 FURNARI BARBARA 3289426591
1475 GAETA ROSAMARIA 3470704500
1736 GALANTONE KATIA
699 GALASSO SABINA 3357447175
1570 GALATI ROSARIA 3287572871
1409 GALATI RAIMONDO 3687304013
897 GALEANO IRENE 3297324077
1033 GALEAZZI MARIA FIORELLA 3293652638
1102 GALIZIA ROBERTO 3402534586
1104 GALIZIA -TORRISI MARIA ELENA 3402534586
1501 GALIZIA ROSA THEA 3472724042
701 GALLETTA MARCO
296 GALLO CARLA 3475417600
226 GALLO TIZIANA 3296475670
361 GAMBA MARIA 3387954006
553 GAMBINO ENZA
1480 GAMBINO ROSANNA 3286158750
723 GANDOLFO GIANFRANCO 3393110908
869 GANGEMI ANTONIO
686 GANGI GABRIELLA +393287222761
802 GAROFALO LIDIA 3485123499
461 GAROZZO DOMENICO
1266 GAROZZO SEBASTIANA
1303 GARRETTO ORAZIO 3405315925
865 GARRETTO ILARIA
775 GASPARRI GIULIANO
1256 GELARDI DOROTEA 3475453561
859 GELSOMINO STEFANIA
707 GENOVESE MARIA
604 GENTILE FILIPPO 3384949500
606 GENTILE FILIPPO 3474797702
952 GENTILE LAURA 3491297715
537 GERACI ELISA
548 GERACI EMILIO 3478195172
574 GERACI FABRIZIO 3471553803
710 GERACI ELSA
199 GERACI ARCANGELA 3456980430
953 GERARD LAURENT 0607652748
970 GEREMIA GIOACCHINO
1147 GERMANA' MARIO 3683114843
309 GERMANà CARMELO 3314924743
1453 GERVASI ROBERTO 3477054692
1781 GHARGOZLOO YASMIN 3249209512
714 GHERARDI MARIA ROSA 3477678734
998 GIACOLLA LOREDANA 3492121147
276 GIAMMONA BRUNA 3929421576
174 GIANì ANTONINO
1072 GIANDINOTO MARCELA 541160148675
1186 GIANESSI LAURA 3426258344
1513 GIANGI SALVATORE
1463 GIANGRASSO ROCCO 3351270883
305 GIANINO VINCENZO
1493 GIANNì ROSA
1471 GIANNONE ROSALBA 3473162466
793 GIAQUINTA GIUSEPPE
965 GIARDINA GIACOMA
727 GIARDINA GIOVANNA 3287125643
768 GIARDINELLA GIUSEPPE 3485140020
372 GIARRIZZO CLAUDIO 3358267575
1423 GILIBERTI RENATA
1655 GINESIO STEFANIA
732 GINEVRA BONAFEDE 3475875537
735 GIOENI ROSARIO
1421 GIORDANI MARCELLO
847 GIORDANO GUIDO 3346928929
1363 GIORDANO PIERANGELA
882 GIORGIANNI MICHELA 3471876508
746 GIOVANNA MISTRETTA 3343366476
1069 GIOVANNI DI BLASI
696 GIUDICE GAETANO
475 GIUDICE CARMELO
2 GIUFFRIDA MARIA 3495825163
646 GIUFFRIDA FRANCESCA 3494487470
1176 GIUFFRIDA MASSIMO
1011 GIUFFRIDA LOREDANA 3456195896
1273 GIUFFRIDA NATASCIA
766 GIUFFRIDA SALVATORE
767 GIUFFRIDA GIULIA
726 GIUGA GIANNI
187 GIULIANO ANTONIO 3929105326
1762 GIULIANO VIRGINIA 3363331867
777 GIUNCHI MARIO 330818752
512 GIUNTA ELENA 3317152183
1747 GIUNTA VINCENZO 3401074506
1765 GIUNTA VITO SALVATORE 3313703988
794 GIUSEPPE IURIANELLO 3667529752
1171 GIUSTO MASSIMILIANO
425 GIUSTO DANIELA
1232 GIUSTO GIACOMO 3473320931
1565 GIUSTOLISI SANTO 3396008974
1321 GRAMILLANO MARIAPAOLA 3460382877
1172 GRAMILLANO MASSIMO 3391545069
124 GRANATA ANDREA 3420248583
1148 GRASSADONIA MARIOLINA
1149 GRASSADONIA MARIOLINA 3296151181
611 GRASSI BERTAZZI ENRICO
658 GRASSI BERTAZZI FRANCESCO 0954038655
1280 GRASSO DIANA 3477837183
1546 GRASSO SALVATORE MARIO 3200622604
1041 GRASSO LUIGI 3202619744
25 GRASSO AGATA
825 GRASSO CONCETTA 3482419040
826 GRASSO GIUSEPPE
1380 GRASSO GIUSEPPE 3394933424
117 GRASSO ANDREA 3476394211
896 GRASSO IRENE
703 GRASSO SALVO
197 GRASSO ANGELI PIERO 3296129677
1491 GRASSO ROSELLINA
493 GRASSO PAOLO 3939082196
1114 GRAVAGNA MARIAGRAZIA 3472666780
1244 GRAVAGNA ROSA
1325 GRAVINA PAOLA TERESA
52 GRECO ANNALISA
837 GRECO FILIPPO 3475217502
1212 GRECO ANGELA 3476504001
717 GRECO GIACOMO 3480045608
977 GRECO LILIANA 3358423167
1345 GREENHAM MARGARET 3497450833
834 GREGORIO EDUARDO 3475831174
1724 GROSSO MARIA 3473152994
1398 GRUPPO-DRAGO GRUPPO
188 GUADAGNINO ANTONIO 3472956630
1076 GUAGLIARDO ENRICO
1007 GUALTIERI LORENA 3460107157
62 GUARINO TANIA
943 GUARINO LAURA 3409160719
189 GUARNACCIA ALBERTO 3356367203
298 GUARRERA CARLO 3333069266
140 GUELI ANGELO 3281116516
844 GUERCIO ANTONIA
845 GUERRA SILVANA-+1POSTO CARROZ
1635 GUERRIERA SIMONE
738 GUGLIELMINO GIUSEPPE 330493497
507 GUGLIELMINO EUGENIO 3394993497
345 GUIDO CARLO
811 GULINO FILIPPA 3466063416
79 GULISANO RAFFAELLA 3491327600
850 GULISANO MARIO
851 GULIZIA AGATA
134 GULLì ANGELA
852 GULLOTTA DANIELA
853 GULLOTTA SANTO
371 GURRERA CLAUDIA 3926474542
3 GUZZARDI ALBERTO
48 GUZZARDI ALBERTO
662 GUZZARDI FRANCO
854 GUZZONE TOMMASO 3404090025
1621 IACOBACI GIUSEPPE
406 IACONA CRISTINA
616 IACONO FLAVIA 3398337256
1685 ILLUMINATO ILLUMINATO 3461894287
1083 IMPALLOMENI MARCO
1597 IMPELLIZZERI SEBASTIANO
1032 IMPELLUSO LUCIA
1020 IMPRESCIA LUCIA
1627 INCARDONA SILVIO 3496747151
628 INCONTRO FRANCESCA 3477077879
629 INCONTRO FRANCESCA 3477077879
1763 INGARAO VIRGINIA 3273994368
1506 INNICO ANTONELLA
856 INNOCENTI FRANCESCO
1281 INSERRA ANTONINO 3332419982
480 INTAGLIATA DOMENICO
1418 IOVANE MARIA LORENA 3395686980
828 IPOCOANA FABIO MARIO
527 ISOLA ELISABETTA 3285348623
529 ISOLA ELISABETTA 3285348623
700 ITALIA ANTONIO 3283744435
1165 IUCOLANO MARZIA 3288748979
1735 IUCULANO VALENTINA 3386804535
1014 IUDICA GIUSY 3497841650
114 IURIANELLO GIUSEPPE 3291386421
898 IURIANELLO GIUSEPPE 3208470972
1415 IUVARA RAFFAELLA 3387967800
42 IVANA DI GUARDO
913 JEAN-DANIEL ALEXIS +4746917083
1164 JEFFERIES MARY 0000
916 JOLANDA FOTI
167 JOLIVOT ANNE-GAëLLE 0033678490510
919 JOOST LOBBES +31624624174
1047 KAPP-SCHWOERER LUKAS 3475131757
1465 KEVIN ROGERS 00447906411825
1671 KIKOLER SUSAN
926 KISENKOVA LOUDMILLA 3403322355
1238 KIWANIS AUGUSTA 3333435941
366 KLáRA NýčOVá 606888429
532 KOTCHNEVA GALINA 360987723
531 LA BARBERA ELISA 3391625777
333 LA BARBERA VINCENZO 3407214720
933 LA CHINA MARIA LINA
934 LA FARINA FRANCESCO 3492645378
581 LA FERLA FABIO 3483868230
935 LA FERLA GIOVANNI 3333240564
1574 LA GRECA SARA 3337410009
446 LA MAGNA ALFINA
404 LA MALFA CRISTINA
1466 LA MALFA ROSARIO 3493779600
314 LA MANNA CARMELO
607 LA MANNA FILIPPO 3463030504
728 LA MANTIA LUIGI 3496179640
1077 LA MONICA MARCELLO 3481320049
1575 LA PIANA ROSARIA 3339845176
177 LA PIANA ANTONINO 3319566597
112 LA PLACA ANDREA 095520833
1128 LA ROSA MARICA
938 LA ROSA CATERINA (ABBO)
1720 LA ROSA ANNA
489 LA ROSA SALVATORE 3420757840
1525 LA ROSA SALVATORE
328 LA ROSA-FERRENTE PIETRO-CATERINA 3
940 LA RUSSA VINCENZO
630 LA SPADA FRANCESCA 3475105534
796 LA SPINA GIUSEPPE
1134 LA SPINA MARIA 3479462882
941 LA SPINA ANTONINA 3403393653
1517 LAGANà SABINA 3896645754
519 LANTERI ELIA 3331117771
556 LANTERI ENZO 095335258
795 LANZA GIUSEPPE 3391337698
888 LANZA DOMENICO 3469528924
1541 LANZAFAME SALVATORE 3803513234
351 LAO CHIARA
119 LAPI ANDREA
271 LATINA BORIS
1766 LATORA VITO 3337284445
1180 LAUDANI MAURIZIO
942 LAUDANI GIROLAMO 3494334327
476 LAUDANI SALVATORE 3401830274
1087 LAVENIA MARGHERITA
473 LAVENIA DINO 3917989952
21 LEANZA JOLE 3488733824
957 LEANZA FABIEN 3479992832
375 LEDDA CATERINA 3387148136
1260 LEIBA NATHALIE 3398860428
932 LENARES LUCIA 327 0128121
1526 LENTINI SALVATORE 3386564606
55 LEONARDI ALBERTO 3403482992
1664 LEONARDI STEFANO
1158 LEONARDI GIOVANNI 3408325549
962 LEONARDI BEATRICE 3346784762
978 LEONARDI GIOVANNI
1318 LEONE MIRELLA
582 LEONE GIULIA
1616 LEONE ANTONIO 3386238890
1723 LEONE UGO 3886270191
497 LEONE FRANCESCO 0931492122
812 LEONE-HUTHMACHER MARIA
770 LEONETTI GIULIA 3922152819
715 LEONFORTE GIACOMO 3384613179
1145 LEOTTA MARIO
1159 LEOTTA MARIA ROSARIA 3476322231
967 LEOTTA SANTO 3387308542
1012 LEOTTA LAURA
1673 LESCUYER SYLVIE 3474481030
1531 LI CALZI SALVATORE 3355215465
1737 LI VOLSI VALENTINA
730 LIARDO GILDA MARIA 3291832710
959 LIBRETTI ANTONELLA 3498868462
525 LICCIARDELLO SALVATORE 3479498227
29 LICCIARDELLO ADRIANA
1729 LICCIARDELLO VALERIA 335361998
1527 LICCIARDELLO SALVATORE 3357688587
973 LICITRA SILVANA
534 LIENBACHER ELKE 3402748145
1214 LIISTRO MICHELE 3383840033
982 LIMER DANIELA 3927050092
1661 LINARES STEFANO
451 LINGUAGLOSSA DARIO
360 LIONEL EVRAD 0033630012108
626 LIOTTA FRANCESCA 3487498802
129 LIPOMI ANGELA 3282238192
1467 LISI ROBERTO 3478353098
477 LITRICO DOMENICO 3921560126
992 LIVATINO ANTONIETTA 3206472995
1022 LO BELLO LUCIA MARIA
427 LO CASCIO DANIELA 3383234708
257 LO DUCA BENEDETTO 3385237940
43 LO GIUDICE AGATA 3388549246
303 LO GIUDICE CARMELA
608 LO GIUDICE FILIPPO 3337872828
609 LO GIUDICE FILIPPO 3337872828
979 LO GIUDICE IGNAZIA 3356257732
178 LO MONTE ANTONINO 3356178483
139 LO PRESTI ANGELO FRANCESCO 335362494
995 LO PRESTI LINA 3478599612
563 LO RE ANGELO
1626 LO RE SILVIA 3471397310
1456 LO RE ROBERTO 3289456092
281 LO TAURO CINZIA 3283834630
999 LO VECCHIO LOREDANA 095362536
1328 LOMBARDO PAOLO
68 LOMBARDO ALESSANDRA
1364 LOMBARDO ANGELA 3897969091
1367 LOMBARDO PIERPAOLO 3498868876
928 LOMBARDO CATERINA
944 LOMBARDO LAURA 3402427673
453 LOMBARDO DEBORA 3456967896
729 LOMBARDO LUIGI MARIO 3296292784
224 LOMBARDO SANTINA 3405132209
993 LOMBARDO ANNA MARIA 3286536752
924 LONGHI KEVIN 3312076767
513 LONGO ELENA
1233 LONGO MARCO
994 LONGO LAURA
1634 LORENTI SIMONA 3389547482
1778 LU WEILEY
1099 LUCA MARIA CONCETTA 3311058880
175 LUCA ANTONINO 3284423646
169 LUCA-ROMANO ANTONIO-MARIA G 3351401303
1653 LUCCA ENRICO 3402809929
1407 LUE QING +491736252007
1095 LUNETTA MARIA
1051 LUPO FILIPPO
1008 LUPO LORENZA 3312724441
945 MACCARONE LAURA 3473138684
120 MACCARRONE CARMEN
734 MACCARRONE GIROLAMO
923 MADDISON KEVIN 00447824778077
1686 MAGAGNINI FILIPPO 3355393550
1705 MAGRì SALVATORE
180 MAGRI ANTONIO
817 MAGRO GIOVANNI
299 MAINENTI CARLO 3683894405
1640 MAIO TERESA
1056 MAIORANA ANTONINO
176 MAIORANA ANTONINO 3358419260
576 MAJORANA FABIO 3475042276
1058 MALARA GIANPAOLA 3402776897
1734 MAMELI VALENTINA 3278851046
771 MAMMANA MARIA GIULIA 3478629575
1037 MAMMANA GIGI 3897959989
1059 MAMMANO CARMELA
1060 MANARA GAETANO MASSIMILIANO 3343098951
1352 MANARA LINA 3479562286
1353 MANARA LINA 3479562286
1061 MANCUSO MARCELLA
1607 MANCUSO SERENA 3881028926
1756 MANCUSO VINCENZO 3355684342
381 MANGANARO CONCETTA 3477118818
818 MANGANO MANGANO 3664145998
987 MANGANO ANGELA 3398657625
349 MANGIAGLI ANTONIO
1643 MANGIAGLI SALVATORE 3454319722
889 MANGIAGLI MARIA 3490904734
450 MANGIAMELI FRANCESCA 3482702387
787 MANGIù GIUSEPPE 3357515396
1288 MANISCALCO ANNUNZIATA 3204409915
1063 MANITTA MARIA GRAZIA 3491390573
1064 MANNINO ROSANNA
367 MANOLI CLARA 3285816226
1447 MANTEGNA ROBERTA 3408243897
1080 MANTOVANI MARCO 3357762230
1704 MAR4LETTA ALFIA 3922528322
533 MARCHESE ELISA 3495062972
1078 MARCHESE ALESSANDRA 3498122355
1001 MARCHESE LOREDANA 3402354746
1348 MARCIMINO GIUSEPPE 3397964709
1112 MARIA LUISA SANTANGELO 3495211497
1108 MARIAGIOVANNA FARINA 3280394759
96 MARICCHIOLO ROSALBA
550 MARINO EMMA 3207656007
93 MARINO ALFREDO 3402457569
1143 MARINO IOLANDA
1445 MARINO ROBERTA 3911003199
1448 MARINO ROBERTA
1201 MARINO CARMELO 3384018793
1782 MARINO ILENIA 3388614257
505 MARINO ALESSANDRA
97 MARLETTA ALESSIA 3664172107
102 MARLETTA ALESSANDRO 3474814061
181 MARRA ANTONIO 3316025323
502 MARTELLO ENRICO 3494329353
878 MARTINELLI ELENA
1693 MARTINO MARIA STELLA TIZIANA 3480089440
1688 MARULLO TIZIANA 3421791392
761 MARZULLO VITA 3389417702
1167 MASONE ILENIA 3474664948
1169 MASSIMILIANO BRUNO
428 MASSIMINO DANIELA
781 MASTROIANNI PINA
149 MATTALIANO ANNA RITA 3204322873
1722 MATTIAS BELSACK 0032472950224
11 MATTINA NADIA-LARA
311 MAUCERI CARMELO 3348618290
963 MAUCERI ROSARIA
1333 MAUGERI PATRIZIA 3495858081
1604 MAUGERI SEBASTIANO 3487677252
1356 MAUGERI FEDERICA 3288739964
1644 MAUGERI SANTO 3492433928
1683 MAUGERI TERESA 3200458392
1179 MAUGERI FRANCESCA 3356884835
1440 MAUGERI GIOVANNI 3404766319
132 MAURRI MAURO 3471200769
1609 MAVICA SERENA 3208468664
1690 MAZZAGLIA TIZIANA
618 MAZZAMUTO FRANCESCO 3665900587
1549 MAZZEI SALVO
1191 MAZZEO ANGELA
143 MAZZOLA ANGELO 3480522186
523 MAZZONE ELIO
1343 MAZZONE MAURO
1202 MEDULLA EMILIA 3454405595
1292 MEIJERINK ANITA
53 MELI ALBERTO
54 MELI ALBERTO
343 MELI CONCETTA 3387244489
1246 MELI MILENA
1198 MELILLI CARMELO 3205645662
1199 MELITO MAURIZIO 3205685541
1071 MELONI MARCELLA
1417 MELONI RANIERI
159 MENTOSA CLAUDIO SALVATORE
651 MENZA FRANCESCO
36 MERCADANTE AGATA
1488 MERCURIO ROSARIO
866 MEROLA MARIA 3498061517
724 MERTOLI GIANLUCA 3807555970
70 MESSINA ALESSANDRA 3395742440
1122 MESSINA MARIA ROSA 3476552664
395 MESSINA ANTONELLA
1173 METALLI MASSIMO 3356219041
1759 MEYER-GLITZA MAREN
886 MICALE FILIPPO 3771760518
1636 MICALI SIMONETTA 3406900179
1436 MICALIZZI RITA
1283 MICELI PATRIZIA 3381236678
1210 MICELI CARMELO
1218 MIDILI ROSSELLA
586 MIGLIORINO FABRIZIO
208 MIGLIORISI EMANUELE 3289176917
150 MIGNEMI ANNA
1772 MILAZZO SIG.RA
1502 MILICI RORARIA
1220 MILITELLO PIETRO MARIA 3473735308
1771 MILITELLO VIVIANA
1269 MILONE MARIA 095387813
541 MINALDI EMANUELA 3475479212
536 MINEO PAOLA 3342315214
228 MINEO VINCENZA 3471248383
1133 MINGRINO ALDO 3888924321
682 MINISSALE GABRIELLA
1226 MINNELLA FRANCESCO ALFREDO
1296 MINOLDI OFELIA 334590100
1227 MINUTA CARLO
1740 MINUTOLA VALERIA
1234 MIRABELLA MONICA 3473754838
1432 MOLINA CLAUDIO 3483955402
1741 MOLINO VALERIA
151 MOLTISANTI ANNA
1046 MONACO LUISA 3286799400
301 MONACO CARLOTTA 3273211222
835 MONACO GREGORIO 360288110
990 MONACO LUISA 3286799400
1340 MONDELLO PATRIZIA 3462238422
1236 MONICA BIANCA
1235 MONICHETTI LUIGI
1025 MONTAGNA LUCIANO
46 MONTALTO LUCIA
880 MONTALTO MARIA
1300 MONTEMAGNO ORAZIO 3408246088
1301 MONTEMAGNO ORAZIO 3486002021
88 MORABITO MARIA CRISTINA 34766798487
1166 MORABITO MARIA CRISTINA 3204283319
659 MORABITO FRANCESCO
1237 MORABITO MARCO 3938152655
756 MORELLO FEDERICO
1591 MORGAN STEVEN
1429 MORGANA RICCARDO 330961964
638 MORGIA FRANCESCA
891 MORREALE FRANCA
875 MORRONE CARLO
215 MOSCATO AURORA 3282788277
1767 MOSCHITTA VITO 3883824762
1240 MOSCUZZA LIVIO 3494505183
782 MOTTA GIUSEPPA
312 MOTTA CARMELO 3898925391
1600 MOTTA CARMELO
1624 MOTTA SILVIA
1215 MOTTA MARIA VINCENZA 3498826509
551 MUCCIO EMANUELE 3477816606
822 MUGHINI GINO 3386735505
258 MUNZONE BENEDETTO
1323 MUSCARA PAOLA
1548 MUSUMECI SALVATORE 3472630713
1055 MUSUMECI PATRIZIA
1138 MUSUMECI MARINA
1150 MUSUMECI SARA 3386921835
687 MUSUMECI GABRIELLA
731 MUSUMECI GIOVANNI 3471236200
1247 MUSUMECI MUSUMECI 3921617797
1249 MUSUMECI SALVO 3408331190
484 MUSUMECI DONATA 3402812125
555 MUZIO VINCENZA
1386 NAGY ZOLTáNNé +36305138161
908 NANFITò GIUSEPPE 3928054921
1449 NANNI ROBERTA
829 NAPOLI GRAZIA
1441 NAPOLI ROBERTO 3492910621
1272 NASO CARLA 3285679932
566 NASSISI NASSISI 3395072587
971 NATOLI LETIZIA 3357722138
216 NAVARRIA AUSILIA 3490086071
182 NICASTRO ANTONIO
1275 NICOLA DESIDERIO 3929100832
1494 NICOLOSI ROSA ALBA 3476278619
1278 NICOLOSI NINO 3470499106
1205 NICOSIA MARIA GRAZIA 3403058464
1279 NICOSIA GIOVANNI
824 NICOTRA GRAZIA MARIA 3407149221
1507 NICOTRA RUGGERO
1262 NICOTRA NAUSICAA 3927854181
1268 NICOTRA NELLO
1023 NICOTRA LUCIA
1316 NIGRO PASQUALE
846 NILLETTI GUGLIELEMO
912 NIZET JEAN 0477767369
23 NOBILE ADA 3207737771
849 NOBILE GUIDO
130 NOBILE ANGELA 3479802423
1284 NOE' MAURO 0931992207
986 NOGRO PASQUALE 3383619892
1285 NOTO VALENTINA
797 NOTO GIUSEPPE 3471125028
1286 NUCCIO MARIA ANNA 3463138797
1365 NUDO ERNESTO 3336520400
1293 OCCHIPINTI RICCARDO
1298 OCCHIPINTI GIUSEPPA 329 279 5962
1116 OCCHIPINTI MARIA MANUELA
1375 OCCHIPINTI PINA
640 OCCHIPINTI FRANCESCA 3382500192
1113 OHANYAN HAYKANUSH
389 OMAGGIBAND CONTARINO
1110 ORITI MARIA GRAZIA 3889012129
815 ORLANDO GLORIANA 3292255271
1307 ORNELLA BURGARETTA 0931595872
1174 ORTISI MASSIMO
736 OSPITI CAMERATA
165 OTTAVIANO ANNA 3382184408
1311 OTTERMANN PHILIPP
810 PACE GIUSEPPE
318 PACE PACE 3201898145
1187 PACE MAURIZIO 3398653101
788 PACIFICI GIUSEPPE 3803189247
71 PAFUMI ALESSANDRA 3881078492
901 PAGANO ISABELLA 393397591952
702 PAGANO GASPARE 3493151513
460 PALADINO NELLO
622 PALAZZOLO FRANCESCO 3473711860
300 PALELLA CARLO
323 PALILLA CARMEN 3341092340
1319 PALUMBO LOREDANA 3401755709
997 PANASCIA A.
60 PANEBIANCO CRISTINA
1341 PANEBIANCO PATRIZIA
472 PANEBIANCO MANUELA 3402617231
1320 PANNUCCI STEFANO
894 PANNUCCI NUNZIO 3921998456
895 PANNUCCI NUNZIO
50 PANTò LETIZIA 3201579841
1326 PAOLA TROINA 3474424952
1662 PAPARELLA STEFANO
1332 PAPASERIO MASSIMO 3288446205
138 PAPPA ANGELO 3494505183
1282 PAPPALARDO ANTONINO 3334092048
1086 PAPPALARDO MARELLA 3351406333
663 PAPPALARDO FRANCO
975 PAPPALARDO LIGHEA 3475213314
721 PAPPALARDO PAPPALARDO 3925080441
1334 PARADISO SERGIO 3490640043
162 PARAVIZZINI ANNAMARIA 3472660603
194 PARISI ANTONIO 336889900
1188 PARLA MARIA VINCENZA 3337327875
1336 PARRINELLI TERESA
1337 PARRINELLI TERESA 360530013
716 PARRINELLO GIACOMO 3394853313
589 PARTEXANO PAOLA 3288217419
754 PASCQUA ALBERTO 3394142110
757 PASQUALINO GIOVANNI
121 PASSANISI ANDREA
394 PASSARELLO CORRADO 3389423937
1270 PASTANELLA VARINIA
870 PATANè A 3299312510
1489 PATANIA ROSARIO 3336559923
1773 PATATU WLADIMIRO 3929805610
38 PATTI AGATA 3285467624
1425 PATTI RENATO
191 PATTI ANTONIO
1223 PAVICIC MILJENKA 3713531773
1151 PELLEGRITI MARIO
222 PELLERITI VINCENZO 3470382627
1490 PELUSO ROSA
1031 PENNISI LUCIA
1342 PENNISI PATRIZIA
87 PENNISI ALFIO 3356930481
111 PENNISI CINZIA
168 PENNISI ANNAMARIA 3409369191
691 PENNISI GABRIELE 3472754653
1242 PENNISI MARIA 3475828268
495 PENNUTO ROBERTO 3351220630
984 PERCOLLA LINA
672 PERCONTI GIUSEPPE 3286173247
798 PERO GIUSEPPE 3293567568
1131 PERRICONE GIUSEPPA 3453028216
989 PERRICONE LISA 3333816401
1350 PERRONE GIUSEPPE
383 PERRONE CONCETTA 3495778189
1709 PESENTI GENEVIèVE 3396267679
1354 PETRALIA MONICA 3458516763
1638 PETRALIA SIMONETTA
1117 PETRELLA MARIA 3281341189
196 PETRINA ANTONINO 3388613967
1355 PETRONIO MARIAROSA 3487609046
207 PETTINATO ARMANDO 3389134078
610 PEZZELLA FILOMENA 3402890488
664 PEZZELLA FRANCESCO 3292110866
583 PIAMONTE FABIO 3476655438
347 PIANA CHIARA MARIA 3338450936
1098 PIAZZA MARIA CLOTILDE
1359 PIAZZA GIUSEPPE 3476721477
1217 PIAZZA MICHELE 3293567722
1547 PICCINONNO FRISENNA ELISA
1331 PICCIONE RITA
509 PICCIONE WALTER
1469 PIDATELLA ROSA MARIAR
1368 PIERPAOLO GIACONA 335381256
1372 PIGNATARO ANGELO 3497634380
352 PINO CHIARA 3886549644
1385 PIRO SALVO
1016 PIRRELLO LUCIA 3894721377
377 PIRRERA CLAUDIA 3473571892
1387 PIRRONE PIRRONE 3472918248
1443 PIRRONE SANABELLA 3382733853
5 PIRRONITTO MARIA CONCETTA 3336183701
565 PISTONE EUGENIA 3470962130
1388 PISTONE GIUSEPPINA
1757 PISTORIO VINCENZO ANTONIO 3351008381
1515 PISTORIO SALVATORE 3479065967
1026 PISTRITTO LUCIANO
443 POLIMENI DARIO 3285303594
1391 POLITANO MARIO 3408305706
789 POLITI GIUSEPPE 3498664460
1057 POLIZZI MICHAEL
1392 POLIZZOTTO CATERINA 3389005508
172 PONTILLO ANTONELLA 3451695786
758 PORTO GIOVANNI 3387675197
1556 POSABELLA SANDRA
1393 POSELLI MARGHERITA 336924326
593 PRATICó FAUSTA
1395 PRATO MARISA 095446920
1118 PRESTIGIACOMO MARIA 3356580778
1125 PRESTIGIACOMO MARIA TERESA
538 PREVITI SEBASTIANO 3497349176
1717 PRIOLO TUDISCO PRIOLO TUDISCO
1029 PRIVITERA LUCIA
1378 PRIVITERA GIUSEPPA 3468391843
1399 PRIVITERA SANTA
639 PRIVITERA MARCO
400 PRIVITERA CARMELO 330847066
1681 PRIVITERA AGATA 3289169821
930 PRIVITERA CATERINA
1206 PRIVITERA MARIA GIOVANNA 3490990759
219 PROETTO ANTONELLA
1400 PROTO MARIA 3936352418
1703 PUCCIO SALVATORE 3347422477
153 PUGLIESE ANNA MARIA 320.0309379
1545 PUGLISI SALVATORE EMANUELE 346 0120801
1177 PUGLISI MARIO 3338915200
914 PULEO GIOVANNA 3911157797
1405 PULVIRENTI NINO 3386362163
1470 PULVIRENTI ROSALBA 3497513572
447 PULVIRENTI DAVIDE
1749 PUZZO VERONICA 3928683404
808 QUARTARONE GIUSEPPINA
420 QUARTARONE GIUSEPPINA
744 QUARTARONE GIOVANNI
1612 QUATTROCCHI SERGIO 3395657374
1330 QUERCIO PAOLO
47 RACALBUTO AGOSTINO 360399408
1410 RACALBUTO AGOSTINO 360399408
1699 RACITI ANTONIO 3938140070
807 RADICE GIUSEPPINA 3803288961
514 RAGAGLIA ELENA 3386212353
964 RAGAGLIA LEONARDO 3311635328
1416 RAGAZZI FRANCESCO 3356878989
515 RAGUSA ELENA 3491079862
217 RAGUSA AUSILIA 3466929433
64 RAIMONDI ALESSANDRA 3884288462
1093 RAITI MARIA ENZA
1602 RAMACI SEBASTIANO 3405857909
1645 RAMELLA SALVATORE 3387898222
65 RAMETTA ALESSANDRO 3495741132
95 RAMSAY ALISON ROSE 3295647667
1559 RANDAZZO SANTO 3387647518
1377 RANDAZZO FABIO 3351295103
951 RANDAZZO LAURA
463 RANDAZZO MARIA RITA
631 RANDO FRANCESCA
317 RANERI CARMEN 3490633350
459 RANNISI CARMELO 3271476451
1495 RANNO GIUSEPPE ANDREA 3294294318
1287 RAPISARDA NUNZIO
8 RAPISARDA ALFIO CLAUDIO 3385281728
1569 RAPISARDA SANTO 3927634688
1322 RAPISARDA PAOLA 3348426018
1073 RAPISARDA MARCELLA 393 9549124
373 RAPISARDA ALFIO CLAUDIO 3385281728
1401 RAPISARDA GIUSEPPE
1228 RAPISARDA MIRIAM
1752 RAPISARDA RITA
1349 RASCUNà GIUSEPPE
554 REALE ENZA 3473548349
1520 REALE SALVATORE 3384852718
1211 REDLEY MICHAEL
1692 REINA CHIARA AGATA
1101 REITANO MARIA CRISTINA
348 REITANO CHIARA 3935968779
546 REJNA EMILIA 335438722
1426 RENDO MARINELLA 3396523258
660 RENZI FRANCESCO 3405240946
1428 RICARDO HRTSCHAN
418 RICCIOLI DARIO 3348716051
680 RIGGI GABRIELE 3490605623
641 RIILI FRANCESCA ROMANA 3398809719
1725 RINALDI UGO 3284261469
259 RINALDO GIUSEPPE 3398830000
838 RIOLO GIOVANNA 3382197694
365 RIPEPI CLARA 3479067182
1435 RIPEPI CLARA 3479067182
560 RISCIGLIONE ERNESTO 3479392831
223 RISICATO PAOLO 330378703
1264 RISUGLIA LIDIA 3477307133
1678 RIVA FLAVIO 3478786035
1245 RIZZARELLI MARIA TERESA 3335676495
773 RIZZO GIULIANA 3427475021
1304 RIZZO STEFANO 3474486516
867 RIZZO ILIDE 3357194933
1394 RIZZO PIERPAOLO 3801581323
350 RIZZO-LICCIARDELLO CHIARA 3406003568
37 RIZZO-PAPPALARDO AGATA 3398425131
1457 ROBERTI ROBERTI 3462352927
1464 RODO LUCA 3288275565
1040 ROMANO LUIGI 3498837060
1084 ROMANO MARCO 3402586961
84 ROMANO LIDIA
369 ROMANO ANTONINO 3920500704
1505 ROMANO RACHELE
805 ROMEO GIUSEPPE 3295467275
1623 ROMEO RAIMONDO
1152 ROMEO MARIO 3929265936
673 ROMEO GIUSEPPE
1468 ROMEO ALDO 3406623772
1698 RONDINE TOMMASO 3496137914
602 RONSISVALLE FRANCESCA 335229590
799 ROSANO GIUSEPPE
1496 ROSSANA PARISI
713 ROSSETTINI PIERFRANCESCO 3284387311
1044 ROSSO LUISA 3383294744
454 ROSSO GIULIA
747 ROSSO GIOVANNA 3484025559
1504 ROTOLO ROSARIA 3355986943
1625 RUGGERI SILVIA 3311921925
1508 RUGGIERI MARIA 3661427919
778 RUSCICA SALVATORE 3482235632
407 RUSCICA CRISTINA
1708 RUSCICA SALVATORE
306 RUSSO CARMELITA 3404038927
1081 RUSSO MARCO
839 RUSSO GIOVANNI
1123 RUSSO MARIA 3397052460
364 RUSSO CLAUDIA
917 RUSSO JOLE
1430 RUSSO ANTONONO 3334547655
410 RUSSO CRISTINA 3478608371
1194 RUSSO MARINA
1707 RUSSO SALVATORE 3683603457
950 RUSSO LAURA 3338674151
1476 RUSSO ROSA MARIA 3293438940
1509 RUSSO CLAUDIA 3282853038
1267 RUSSO SEBASTIANO 3286192909
695 RUSSOTTO GAETANO 3387778225
75 SAGONE ALESSANDRO
444 SAITO DARIO 3921299063
1730 SALAMONE VINCENZO 3207983764
1731 SALAMONE VINCENZO 3207983764
1357 SALANITRO MARIA PIA
1459 SALEMI ROBERTO 3281196895
1579 SALERNO ROBERTO 3388224004
1196 SALERNO ANGELO
494 SALERNO SEBASTIANO 3357868611
1732 SALLEMI VINCENZO
1519 SALLEMI GIANCARLO 3939133000
272 SALMè SALVATORE
1528 SALMè SALVATORE 3485522383
1679 SALME-BONFIGLIO TATIANA-SALVATORE 3478197633
1185 SALMERI MAURIZIO
1564 SALOMONE SANTINO
1412 SALUZZO RACHELE 3490937104
1529 SALVATORE SALVATORE 3485522383
1535 SALVIA PIERA 3467210905
1551 SAMADZADEH HELIA 0033626247745
1550 SAMBATARO SALVATORE
1760 SAMMARCO MAURO 3486046344
1537 SAMPERI SALVINO
1538 SAMPERI SALVINO 3405575837
1552 SAMPERI GAETANO
1553 SAMPERI DANIELA
1153 SAMPERI MARIANO 3474978740
1580 SANFILIPPO SARA
1657 SANFILIPPO STEFANO
1658 SANFILIPPO ANANASTASIO
1659 SANFILIPPO STEFANO
1438 SANFILIPPO RITA
1439 SANFILIPPO NINFA RITA 3662097666
1777 SANSONE ALESSANDRO 3925411347
1289 SANTAGATI NUNZIA 335-1259149
1676 SANTALESA TULLIO
800 SANTANGELO GIUSEPPE
821 SANTANGELO GIUSEPPE 3356699990
118 SANTANGELO MARIA LUISA 3475999539
637 SANTANGELO FRANCESCA
1183 SANTANGELO MAURIZIO
221 SANTANGELO MARCO
708 SANTANOCITA GIORGIO 3285877818
27 SANTINI ADOLFO 3398425536
1442 SANTONOCITO ROBERTA
479 SANTONOCITO DOMENICO
588 SANTORO MARIA ELENA
1629 SANTORO UMBERTO 3281396450
1566 SANZARO SANTO 3457912831
39 SAPIENZA AGATA 3407073292
44 SAPIENZA AGATA
61 SAPIENZA ALESSIO 3459293634
577 SAPIENZA FABIO
1668 SAPIENZA SALVATORE 337731223
1487 SAPIENZA ROSARIO 3404036334
1557 SAPIO ALESSANDRO 3402233057
632 SAPORITA FRANCESCA
1048 SARACENO LULA
1050 SARACENO LUNA
1710 SARACENO-ROMEO SARA
902 SARANITI ISABELLA 3459300011
909 SARBINOVA IVELINA 00491781348007
1499 SARDO ROSSELLA
1581 SARTORIO CARMELO
1641 SCACCHETTI SIRIO
440 SCALIA DANIELA 3478880221
1514 SCALIA AGATA 3485441988
801 SCALORA GIUSEPPE 3355394082
674 SCAMMACCA GUGLIELMO
692 SCAMMACCA GABRIELLA
544 SCANDURA IDA
1208 SCANDURA MICHELE 3661877217
1598 SCANDURRA SEBASTIANO
115 SCANDURRA LEONARDO
966 SCANDURRA LEONARDO 3477019013
193 SCARIANO ANTONIA 333 3112629
558 SCHEMBARI GIUSEPPE
1587 SCHEMBARI GIUSEPPE 095211551
590 SCHERENBERG PEER 3486037640
313 SCHILIRO CARMELO
1291 SCHILIRO' NUNZIATINA 3485744948
1005 SCHILIRO' LORELLA 3939450629
1588 SCHILLACI LUCIANO
1589 SCHILLACI GAETANO
642 SCHIRò FRANCESCA 3392468178
547 SCIACCA EMILIO
840 SCIACCA GIUSEPPE
368 SCIACCA CLAUDIA 3205665939
1674 SCIACCA FRANCESCA
412 SCIACCA MARIA ALESSIA 3484659957
905 SCIACCA-VENUTI
1748 SCIBONA VERIA
925 SCICOLONE KEVIN 3488304681
445 SCIMONE DARIO 3493029397
841 SCINARDO TENGHI GAETANO ANTONINO 3355380436
688 SCIORTINO GABRIELLA 3291735576
743 SCIOTTO GIORGIO
1571 SCIRPO AMALIA
1610 SCIUTO SERENA
123 SCIUTO ANDREA CATHERINE 3923305827
342 SCOPAZZO CONCETTA 3471875741
599 SCOTTI FERDINANDO 3383104549
286 SCUDERI LUCIA
1592 SCUDERI DANILA 3334137308
1593 SCUDERI GIUSEPPE 3471798495
1594 SCUDERI MARIAPIA 3288283130
842 SCUDERI GIUSEPPE 3473464947
122 SCUDERI ANDREA
144 SCUDERI ANGELO
154 SCUDERI ANNA CLAUDIA
1474 SEMINARA ROSALIA 3485157999
492 SEMINARA GIUSEPPE
1608 SERENA MARICA 3208468664
136 SERGI ANGELA
374 SERRA CLAUDIO
13 SERRANO TOMMASA ANNA 3463139446
806 SESTO GIUSEPPE 3478367722
1460 SEVERINO VALERIO
1065 SGARLATA MARIARITA
419 SGRò DANIELA 3472844403
436 SICARI GIANFRANCO 3334859226
1617 SICILIANO PAOLO
968 SICILIANO LETIZIA
1618 SICUSO STEFANIA 3494744270
1371 SIDOTI PIETRO 3755225507
1027 SIGNORELLO LUCIANO 3386460765
315 SIGNORELLO CARMEN 3806948266
1454 SIGNORIELLO ROBERTO 3351238523
1656 SILLUZIO STEFANIA 3492684239
1358 SILVIA GIUSEPPINA 3495558262
1324 SINATRA PAOLA
66 SINATRA ALESSANDRA 3494389921
1639 SINATRA GABRIELLA 3339582444
429 SINOPOLI DANIELA 3477016515
652 SIRONE FRANCESCO 3278386638
500 SLADE DEOWANTHI +447375673625
403 SMITH ALAN 3661569186
1156 SOARES SOLON 5551981549708
160 SODARO ANNAMARIA 3479014349
918 SOFIA ANTONELLA 3288481331
282 SORACI CRISTINA 3478054507
59 SORBELLO ALBERTO 3771902210
1168 SORTINO MARIA ANGELA
260 SOZZI MARIA
1647 SPADA GIOVANNI
1648 SPADARO ROSARIO
946 SPADARO SPADARO 3386881444
1776 SPADOLA VINCENZO
562 SPAMPINATO VINCENZO
1351 SPAMPINATO GIUSEPPE 3921682231
339 SPAMPINATO CATERINA 3470858641
857 SPAMPINATO GIUSEPPE 3355393948
1124 SPAMPINATO MARIA
145 SPAMPINATO GIUSEPPE
171 SPAMPINATO ANTONIO GIANMARIA 3383775658
969 SPAMPINATO LETIZIA
1002 SPAMPINATO LOREDANA 3317640544
1003 SPAMPINATO LOREDANA 3317640544
552 SPATARO ENNRICA 3404273821
1433 SPEDALE RICCARDO
1650 SPEZIALE FABRIZIO 3391928843
56 SPICUGLIA ALBERTO
1611 SPINA SERGIO
1243 SPINA MAURIZIO
1516 SPINELLA MELO
1317 SPINNICCHIA MARIO
1079 SPINOSA MARCO ANTONIO 3934299870
956 SPITALE LEANDRO
752 SPOSITO GIOVANNI 3479678609
234 SQUASI GIUSEPPE 3292216920
1663 STAGNITTA SALVATORE
104 STAZZONE AMBRA 33
1294 STEFANIA CERRUTI 3333673011
868 STRANO IMARA 3921766495
1139 STRANO MARINA
1665 STRANO CARLO 3803596874
1666 STRANO GRAZIELLA
1667 STRANO MAURO 3477324191
939 STRANO ALESSANDRO 3288241919
231 STRANO SALVATORE 3408325928
28 STRATAGLIO ADRIANA
362 STRAZZERI CIRO 3388395177
408 STURIALE CRISTINA
355 SUHARA CHIHARU
1672 SVEN SOLVEBORN +46700177691
1413 SZAMKO RAFFAELLA 3336601969
1299 TAKAHASHI YUKARI 3313962421
1450 TANTILLO ROBERTINA
449 TARRICONE DAVIDE 3920536042
14 TARRO ANTONIO 3398497142
385 TASSARA ANTONINO
413 TATTARESU CARMELO
911 TATUM JANEAL CRISTINE PIA 3459545639
1458 TAVELLA ROBERTO
1603 TEMPIO SEBASTIANO 3286140277
1105 TEMPIO SEBASTIANO 3286140277
675 TERESANO GIUSY 3935646202
1567 TERRANOVA SANTO 3358304141
1684 TERRANOVA ROSETTA 3316147696
759 TERRANOVA DANYLA
1015 TERRANOVA ROSETTA
31 TERRASI ADRIANA
183 TERRASI ANTONIO 3392821464
1481 TERRIZZO ROSA 3356848522
1009 TERZO LORENZO 3409302751
1309 TETTO ORNELLA 3497620031
283 TIGANO CONCETTA 3473045558
409 TIRALONGO CRISTINA 3334811448
1197 TIRALONGO ANNA 3891568068
598 TIRALOSI GIOVANNA 3471013982
1500 TIRENDI ROSSELLA 3494667970
697 TIRRò GAETANO 3381398480
430 TIRRI DANIELA 3473183030
1687 TITA PATRIZIA
887 TODARO ROSA 3293937395
1680 TODARO SALVATORE
1694 TODARO ALDO 3400753958
1695 TODARO SALVATORE
597 TOIU ELENA 3456944486
1632 TOLA SIMONA 3392822788
1161 TOLARO TOLARO 3382205112
4 TOMARCHIO ADOLFO 3389198177
98 TOMARCHIO LETIZIA
1193 TOMARCHIO MARIA CHIARA 3400797493
1389 TOMASELLI PIERLUIGI 3381245263
683 TOMASELLI GABRIELLA 3493156018
689 TOMASELLI GABRIELLA 3493156018
344 TOMASELLO CETTINA 3477803276
625 TOMASELLO FRANCA 3498830003
1157 TOMASELLO MARIA A.A. 3385826817
1697 TOMASELLO GIUSEPPE
872 TONNA ANTONELLO
1477 TORNATORE ROSY 3208252220
210 TORNELLO MARIA ASSUNTA
1702 TORO-ARESU VINCENZO-GIANLUCA
906 TORREGROSSA ISABELLA 3403984925
1536 TORRISI SALVINA 3497924192
540 TORRISI ELVIRA 3496174432
1094 TORRISI ANTONINO
843 TORRISI VINCENZO 3207942177
1103 TORRISI ANGELO
99 TORRISI ALESSANDRO 3382109595
363 TORRISI CINZIA 3332670684
417 TORRISI CINZIA 3332670684
1229 TORRISI VINCENZO 3476695912
212 TORRISI ANGELA 3498225856
1630 TORTORICI SIMONA
1111 TOSCANO MARIA GRAZIA 3498096563
665 TOSCANO FRANCESCO 360740896
1200 TOSCANO CARMELINA
803 TOSTO GIUSEPPE 3289472624
76 TOSTO ALESSANDRO 3283519766
1402 TOSTO PAOLA 3461581177
1530 TOSTO SALVATORE 3313653578
1534 TOSTO SALVATORE 3313653578
931 TRAPANOTTO ANGELA 3403526283
1472 TRAVERSA FRANCESCO
1711 TRENT ZUMMALLEN
1253 TRIBULATO NANCY 3497864722
1712 TRICARICO MASSIMILIANO 447387315842
1120 TRICOLI MARIA PIA
676 TRIFILò GIUSEPPE 3292578487
903 TRINGALI ISABELLA CARMELA
1714 TRISCITTA CATERINA
790 TROPEA GIUSEPPE 3284562275
105 TROPIANO AMEDEO
804 TROVATO GIUSEPPE 3489258126
809 TROVATO GIUSEPPA 3458897834
819 TROVATO GRAZIA MARIA 3294319601
820 TROVATO GRAZIA MARIA 3294319601
113 TROVATO ANDREA SALVATORE 3474847691
126 TROVATO ANDREA
127 TROVATO ANDREA SALVATORE 3474847691
128 TROVATO ANDREA 3474847691
1715 TROVATO SARA
1219 TROVATO MICHELE
225 TROVATO SILVANA
981 TUBOLINO LORETO
73 TUDISCO NATALE ALESSANDRO 3401159617
643 TUDISCO FRANCESCA 3488438517
1248 TUDISCO GIOVANNI
1768 TUDISCO VITTORIA
1719 TURCO FRANCESCO 3286584626
77 TURIANO ALESSANDRO 3497025283
1721 TURRISI DONATELLA 3335625277
1290 TUVE NUNZIO 3349933351
980 UGOLINI LINA MARIA
836 URSINO GIANFRANCO
873 URSINO CHIARA
1701 URSO FRANCESCA
983 URZì LINA
1170 VACATELLO MASSIMILIANO 3880556103
595 VACCARO FEDERICO 3935397901
485 VACCARO DONATA 3484734817
776 VAIRO GIULIO 3357637588
1577 VALENTI ROSARIO 3355272360
1107 VALENTI GIORGIA
1738 VALENTI GIOVANNI 3409751882
1203 VALERIA METOLDO 3484090969
1583 VALGUARNERA ADELE GIOVANNA 3923009431
653 VALORA FRANCESCO 3883675658
423 VALVO DANIELA
1434 VAN KUIJCK RIA 0613926318
78 VARGETTO ALESSANDRO 3933609148
1649 VARIO CALOGERA 3387521877
1745 VARIO CALOGERA 3387521877
248 VARVERI BASILIO 3398663928
1129 VASQUES CARMELA MARIA 3312687852
1130 VASQUEZ MARICA
72 VASTA ALESSANDRA 3711802901
1573 VECCHIO SARAH 3339510129
448 VECCHIO DAVIDE 347.8759144
1478 VECCHIO ROSA MARIA 3388578562
885 VENDITA DIRETTA
1115 VENTO MARIANNA
1066 VENTURA MANUELA
1054 VENUTI MARCO
511 VERBOVA ELENA
135 VERGNANO ANGELA
1250 VERNACI MICHELE 339.7743843
353 VEROUX CHIARA
753 VETRANO GIOVANNI 3296246880
1750 VETRI MARIO 3396928064
1751 VICARI SALVATORE 335219501
1770 VICARI VITTORIO UGO
899 VIKTAROVSKAYA IRYNA
876 VILLA FABRIZIO
1753 VILLANI CONTI VINCENZO 3383015828
319 VINCI CARMELO
1004 VINCI LOREDANA
1258 VINTRICI NATASCIA 3497964021
1761 VIOLA IRENE
1406 VITALE PINA
679 VITALE GABRIELE
1706 VITALE TOTI
996 VOLOSHCHUK LARISA 3802314145
1774 VOLPE SERGIO 3667793598
1775 VSHIVTSEVA VICTORIA
1646 WARNAKULASURIYA CLARA
567 WEINLICH EVA 3401262838
1780 YANN LE BIHAN 4156064890
535 YOUNG WINSTON HAROLD
1137 ZABATINO MARINA
220 ZABORRA GIOVANNI
921 ZACCà ORAZIO 3456776561
1628 ZAGARI SILVIO
624 ZANGRI' FRANCESCA 3471345770
517 ZANTI ELEONORA 3478690508
549 ZAPPALA ZAPPALA 03281117962
1404 ZAPPALA FRANCESCA 3388389651
669 ZAPPALA FRANCESCO
605 ZAPPALà FILIPPA 3475359336
1127 ZAPPALà MARIA
243 ZAPPALà BARBARA
1085 ZARBANO MARCO
871 ZARINO MARIA GRAZIA 3477747198
1784 ZICARI FRANCO
435 ZIMBONE DANIELE 3334297267
256 ZINNA LUCA 3403087630
617 ZISA FLAVIA 3482893956
163 ZIZZA ANNAMARIA 3337178518
927 ZORIN ALEX
229 ZUCCALA FELICE CLAUDIO
1637 ZUCCARELLO SIMONETTA 3291385167
232 ZUGAZAGA AITOR 0034678875188